Author

Priyanka Gupta

Observed name: Gupta, Priyanka
ORCID: 0000-0001-8023-1703
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-8023-1703
OpenAlex ID: A5004581668
2021 · Priyanka Gupta, Jan-Erik Siewert, et al. · Dalton Transactions · 47
2022 · Fabian Dankert, Jan‐Erik Siewert, et al. · Angewandte Chemie International Edition · 44
2023 · Priyanka Gupta, Hans-Joachim Drexler, et al. · Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers · 13
2022 · Priyanka Gupta, Tobias Taeufer, et al. · Inorganic Chemistry · 12
2022 · Fabian Dankert, Jan‐Erik Siewert, et al. · Angewandte Chemie · 8
2022 · Fabian Dankert, Priyanka Gupta, et al. · Dalton Transactions · 5
2023 · Gupta, Priyanka, Drexler, Hans-Joachim, et al. · The Cambridge Structural Database
2022 · Gupta, Priyanka, Taeufer, Tobias, et al. · The Cambridge Structural Database
2022 · Gupta, Priyanka, Taeufer, Tobias, et al. · The Cambridge Structural Database
2022 · Gupta, Priyanka, Taeufer, Tobias, et al. · The Cambridge Structural Database
2020 · Priyanka Gupta, Jan-Erik Siewert, et al. · ChemRxiv
Works count: 12
Citation count: 129
H-index: 5
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type