Author

Ender Gümüşoğlu

Observed names: E. GÜMÜŞOĞLU, E. Gümüşoğlu, ENDER GÜMÜŞOĞLU, Ender Gumusoglu, Ender GÜMÜŞOĞLU, Gümüsoglu, Ender, Gümüşoğlu, Ender
Observed institution: Mersin Üniversitesi
ORCID: 0000-0003-1725-5256
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-1725-5256
OpenAlex ID: A5010010365
2018 · Egemen Ayhan, Emre Ozdemir, et al. · Hand and microsurgery · 7
2025 · Hilal Yağar, Ender Gümüşoğlu, et al. · Joint Diseases and Related Surgery · 5
2022 · Z.M. Asfuroğlu, K. Güvenç, et al. · Hand surgery & rehabilitation · 5
2025 · Ender Gümüşoğlu, Zeynel Mert Asfuroğlu, et al. · Archives of Orthopaedic and Trauma Surgery · 2
2026 · Emre Öztürk, Elyesa Ergen, et al. · Geriatric Orthopaedic Surgery & Rehabilitation · 1
2025 · Zeynel Mert Asfuroğlu, Ender Gümüşoğlu, et al. · The Journal Of Hand Surgery · 1
2026 · Zeynel Mert Asfuroğlu, Bengisu Özçivit Asfuroğlu, et al. · Journal of Clinical Medicine
2026 · Erdem ATEŞ, Anıl ARIKAN, et al. · The Journal of Hand Surgery (Asian-Pacific Volume)
2026 · Sebnem Rumeli, Kaan Yavuz, et al. · Case Reports in Anesthesiology
2026 · Ender Gümüşoğlu, Volkan Öztuna, et al. · Turkish Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery
2025 · Ahmet Faruk Feriz, Levent Özdemir, et al. · Mersin üniversitesi sağlık bilimleri dergisi/Mersin üniversitesi sağlık bilimleri dergisi
2025 · Feriz, Ahmet Faruk, Özdemir, Levent, et al. · DergiPark (Istanbul University)
2025 · K. UZEL, F. AYDIN, et al. · Acta chirurgiae orthopaedicae et traumatologiae Cechoslovaca
2024 · Erdem ATEŞ, Ender GÜMÜŞOĞLU, et al. · The Journal of Hand Surgery (Asian-Pacific Volume)
2024 · ENDER GÜMÜŞOĞLU, MEHMET ÇOLAK · Turkiye Klinikleri eBooks
2020 · Ender Gümüşoğlu, Öztuna Fehmi Volkan, et al. · Orthopaedic Proceedings
2020 · Fehmi Volkan Öztuna, Ender Gümüşoğlu · Türk Ortopedi ve Travmatoloji Birliği Derneği
Works count: 22
Citation count: 39
H-index: 5
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type