Author

Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz

Observed names: AYSE ASLI YILMAZ, AYŞE ASLI YILMAZ, AYŞE ASLI YILMAZ, Ayse Asli Yilmaz, Ayse Aslı Yilmaz, Ayse Aslı Yılmaz, YILMAZ, Ayşe Aslı
Institution: Atilim University
Observed institution: Atilim University
ORCID: 0000-0003-1784-7307
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-1784-7307
OpenAlex ID: A5010433469
2023 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz, Sule Erdem Tuzlukaya · International Journal of Innovation Science · 33
2025 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz · The International Journal of Aerospace Psychology · 4
2021 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz, Sule Erdem Tuzlukaya · International Journal of Electronic Government Research · 4
2024 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · Journal of Aviation · 3
2025 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · Black Sea Journal of Engineering and Science · 2
2024 · Ayse Aslı Yılmaz · Sosyal Mucit Academic Review · 2
2024 · Ecem Cemre Güleç Bilgili, Ayse Aslı Yılmaz · Korkut Ata Türkiyat Araştırmaları Dergisi · 2
2024 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz · Advances in business information systems and analytics book series · 2
2023 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz · Advances in human resources management and organizational development book series · 2
2023 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz · Advances in logistics, operations, and management science book series · 2
2023 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz, Şule Tuzlukaya · Business And Management Studies An International Journal · 2
2023 · GOKHAN AYTAÇ, CEYHAN CIGDEMOGLU, et al. · 3 SEKTÖR SOSYAL EKONOMİ DERGİSİ · 2
2025 · Ayse Aslı Yilmaz · WORLD SCIENTIFIC (EUROPE) eBooks · 1
2025 · Seda Ceken, Ayse Asli Yilmaz, et al. · Transportation research procedia · 1
2024 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · The Journal of Social Science · 1
2024 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · International Journal of Management and Administration · 1
2022 · Ayse Asli Yilmaz, Şule Erdem Tuzlukaya · Advances in knowledge acquisition, transfer, and management book series/Advances in knowledge acquisition, transfer and management book series · 1
2026 · YILMAZ, Ayşe Aslı · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2026 · Cenk Sozen, MERAL KIZRAK, et al. · Academy of Management Proceedings
2024 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · Elektronik Sosyal Bilimler Dergisi
2024 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · Akıllı Ulaşım Sistemleri ve Uygulamaları Dergisi
2024 · Ayşe Aslı Yılmaz · Journal of Business Research - Turk
Works count: 27
Citation count: 68
H-index: 3
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type