Author

Haoyun Li

Observed name: Li, Haoyun
ORCID: 0000-0002-6318-587X
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-6318-587X
OpenAlex ID: A5010577437
2024 · Yue Xiao, Ziqiang Ye, et al. · IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in Communications · 217
2025 · Haoyun Li, Ming Xiao, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications Letters · 51
2023 · Haoyun Li, Peiming Li, et al. · Journal of Communications and Information Networks · 20
2022 · Zheng Xing, Haoyun Li, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications and Networking Conference · 14
2025 · Haoyun Li, Zhonghao Lyu, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications Letters · 13
2025 · Zhonghao Lyu, Haoyun Li, et al. · IEEE Communications Letters · 13
2022 · Haoyun Li, Peiming Li, et al. · IEEE International Conference on Communications workshops · 13
2025 · Haoyun Li, Ming Xiao, et al. · IEEE Open Journal of the Communications Society · 9
2026 · Haoyun Li, Ming Xiao, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications · 2
2026 · Li, Haoyun, Xiao, Ming, et al. · arXiv (Cornell University)
2026 · Li, Haoyun, Xiao, Ming, et al. · arXiv (Cornell University)
Works count: 11
Citation count: 352
H-index: 8
I10-index: 7
Year
Topic
Type