Author

Yin Long

2018 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen, et al. · IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Signal Processing · 118
2018 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen · IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology · 23
2016 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications Letters · 16
2016 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications Letters · 14
2024 · Chunlin He, Chunming Yang, et al. · Expert Systems with Applications · 13
2019 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen, et al. · IEEE Communications Letters · 13
2015 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen, et al. · IEEE Wireless Communications Letters · 12
2021 · Yin Long, Simon Murphy · IEEE Communications Letters · 5
2024 · Zhijing Yang, Hui Zhang, et al. · Knowledge and Information Systems · 4
2022 · An-Zhi Chen, Zhi-Ping Shi, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology · 4
2025 · Zhijing Yang, Hui Zhang, et al. · Information Processing & Management · 3
2024 · Siyao Zhang, Zixiang Ren, et al. · Journal of Communications and Information Networks · 3
2023 · Yin Long, Hang Ding, et al. · Digital Communications and Networks · 3
2015 · Yin Long, Zhi Chen, et al. · International Conference on Communications · 3
2022 · Xiaobo Liu, Yin Long, et al. · Proceedings - International Conference on Pattern Recognition/Proceedings/International Conference on Pattern Recognition · 2
2026 · Yuqi Chen, Ruixi Huang, et al. · Applied Sciences · 1
2024 · Kunting Huang, Xujian Zhao, et al. · IEEE International Symposium on Parallel and Distributed Processing with Applications (ISPA) · 1
2024 · Zhijing Yang, Hui Zhang, et al. · International Conference on Scientific and Statistical Database Management · 1
2024 · Yin Long, Hongbin Xu, et al. · Complex & Intelligent Systems · 1
Works count: 47
Citation count: 262
H-index: 7
I10-index: 7
Year
Topic
Type