Author

Puji Endah Purnamasari

Observed names: Puji Endah P, Puji Endah Purnamasari,, Puji, Purnama Sari, Purnamasari, Puji Endah
OpenAlex ID: A5018043320
2018 · Mardiana Mardiana, Puji Endah P, et al. · MEC-J (Management and Economics Journal) · 25
2019 · Fani Firmansyah, Puji Endah Purnamasari, et al. · IQTISHODUNA · 19
2024 · Risma Alifia Khoirunnisa, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Jurnal E-Bis (Ekonomi-Bisnis) · 6
2022 · Puji Endah Purnamasari, Intan Iriana Renanda · JPS (Jurnal Perbankan Syariah) · 6
2020 · Siti Maria Ulfa Khabibah, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Jurnal Manajemen · 5
2020 · Muhammad Sulhan, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Global Review of Islamic Economics and Business · 4
2024 · Fani Firmansyah, Puji Endah Purnamasari, et al. · Journal of Economics Finance and Management Studies · 3
2025 · Fatasya Aulya Ngindana Zulfa, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Jurnal Akademi Akuntansi · 2
2023 · Fani Firmansyah, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Journal of Economics Finance and Management Studies · 2
2025 · Firdausi Nurnuzula Afandi, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Golden Ratio of Auditing Research · 1
2023 · Dinda Avista Sabela, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Journal of Management and Bussines (JOMB) · 1
2023 · Nur Anisa Dwiyanti, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Assets Jurnal Ekonomi Manajemen dan Akuntansi · 1
2026 · Nurwasita, Aulia Aisy, Purnamasari, Puji Endah · Indonesian Interdisciplinary Journal of Sharia Economics (IIJSE)
2026 · Mukaffi, Zaim, Faslah, Romi, et al. · Research Repository Universitas Islam Negeri Maulana Malik Ibrahim (University of Southampton)
2026 · Ardaniswara, Octaviana, Purnamasari, Puji Endah · Research Repository Universitas Islam Negeri Maulana Malik Ibrahim (University of Southampton)
2026 · Nurul Amira Aisya Dini, Puji Endah Purnamasari · Indonesian Interdisciplinary Journal of Sharia Economics (IIJSE)
Works count: 72
Citation count: 132
H-index: 5
I10-index: 3
Year
Topic
Type