Author

Fasal Kanouté

Observed names: Kanoute, Fasal, Kanouté, Fasal, Kanouté Fasal, Kanouté, Fasal, Kanouté, Fasal 1959-, Kanouté, Fasal, 1959-, éd.
Observed institution: Université de Montréal
OpenAlex ID: A5018280321
2009 · Michèle Vatz Laaroussi, Fasal Kanouté, et al. · Revue des sciences de l éducation · 68
2009 · Fasal Kanouté, Michèle Vatz Laaroussi, et al. · Revue des sciences de l éducation · 65
2003 · Fasal Kanouté · Revue des sciences de l éducation · 47
2011 · Fasal Kanouté, Gina Lafortune · Éducation et francophonie · 34
2009 · Gina Lafortune, Fasal Kanouté · Revue de l’Université de Moncton · 23
2016 · Fasal Kanouté, Justine Gosselin-Gagné, et al. · Alterstice Revue internationale de la recherche interculturelle · 22
2011 · Kanouté, Fasal 1959-, Lafortune, Gina · Les Presses de l'Université de Montréal eBooks · 18
2008 · Fasal Kanouté, Michèle Vatz Laaroussi · Revue des sciences de l éducation · 18
2012 · Fasal Kanouté, Joslyne Vierginat André, et al. · McGill Journal of Education / Revue des sciences de l'éducation de McGill · 14
2007 · Fasal Kanouté · Informations sociales · 14
2014 · Fasal Kanouté, Gina Lafortune · Les Presses de l'Université de Montréal eBooks · 8
2009 · Laetitia Duong, Fasal Kanouté · Revue de l’Université de Moncton · 6
2018 · Fahimeh Darchinian, Marie-Odile Magnan, et al. · Diversité urbaine · 5
2011 · Fasal Kanouté, Laetitia Duong, et al. · Presses de l'Université du Québec eBooks · 5
2010 · Fasal Kanouté, Laetitia Duong, et al. · Presses de l'Université du Québec eBooks · 5
2008 · Fasal Kanouté, Nuria Llevot Calvet · Éducation et francophonie · 5
2007 · Kanouté Fasal, Janine Hohl, et al. · Presses de l'Université Laval eBooks · 5
2003 · Fasal Kanouté, Mildred Saintfort · Education Canada · 5
2017 · Fasal Kanouté, Rajae Guennouni Hassani, et al. · Presses de l'Université du Québec eBooks · 4
Works count: 90
Citation count: 442
H-index: 11
I10-index: 11
Year
Topic
Type