Author

Dong Jiang

Observed name: Jiang, Dong
Institution: Anhui University
ORCID: 0000-0002-4754-1870
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-4754-1870
OpenAlex ID: A5019876860
2024 · Dong Jiang, Tao Chen, et al. · Information Sciences · 51
2017 · Dong Jiang, Yuanyuan Chen, et al. · Scientific Reports · 26
2019 · Chaohui Gao, Dong Jiang, et al. · Optics Express · 23
2015 · Yuanyuan Chen, Xuemei Gu, et al. · Optics Express · 22
2016 · Yuanyuan Chen, Dong Jiang, et al. · Journal of the Optical Society of America B · 21
2016 · Dong Jiang, Yuanyuan Chen, et al. · International Journal of Modern Physics B · 16
1996 · Zhizhong Song, Dong Jiang, et al. · Review of Scientific Instruments · 10
2024 · Cheng Qian, Hongkai Tian, et al. · Science China Physics Mechanics and Astronomy · 9
2016 · Yuanyuan Chen, Dong Jiang, et al. · Scientific Reports · 9
2019 · Wei-cong Huang, Yong-kai Yang, et al. · Scientific Reports · 7
2019 · Wei-cong Huang, Yong-kai Yang, et al. · International Journal of Theoretical Physics · 7
2021 · Chaohui Gao, Sen Liu, et al. · Sensors · 6
2022 · Weicong Huang, Dong Jiang, et al. · Physical Review A · 5
2020 · Da-jun Huang, Wen-zhe Zhong, et al. · Journal of Electrical and Computer Engineering · 5
2018 · Jin Zhong, Dong Jiang, et al. · International Journal of Modern Physics C · 5
2024 · Li-Xun Zhi, Yuan Du, et al. · International Journal of Bifurcation and Chaos · 4
2023 · Li-Xun Zhi, Wan-Jing Zhang, et al. · International Journal of Modern Physics C · 3
2020 · Chao-Hui Gao, Yu Guo, et al. · Physical Review A · 3
2015 · Yuanyuan Chen, Xuemei Gu, et al. · International Journal of Modern Physics B · 2
1993 · Ge Lan, Dong Jiang, et al. · IEEE Journal of Quantum Electronics · 2
2026 · Dong Jiang, Hui-Ran Luo, et al. · Journal of Information Security and Applications · 1
Works count: 35
Citation count: 303
H-index: 10
I10-index: 10
Year
Topic
Type