Author

Yuxin Qian

2021 · Jiayang Xie, Min Zhou, et al. · Nature Communications · 213
2018 · Yuxin Qian, Fan Qi, et al. · ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces · 125
2020 · Donghui Zhang, Qi Chen, et al. · Angewandte Chemie International Edition · 95
2019 · Fan Qi, Yuxin Qian, et al. · ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces · 87
2014 · J. Zhang, L. Lu, et al. · Clinical and Experimental Dermatology · 42
2019 · Jianqiao Li, Xiaoyi Zu, et al. · Chinese Chemical Letters · 39
2025 · Hongyi Zhang, Shan Hua, et al. · Advanced Healthcare Materials · 34
2011 · Yuxin Qian, Jianhao Feng, et al. · The Journal of Organic Chemistry · 30
2016 · Hui Wang, Yingshen Shi, et al. · Dermatologic Surgery · 23
2024 · Jiahao Zhang, Hongcheng Luo, et al. · International Journal of Surgery · 22
2022 · Yi Yang, Yuxin Qian, et al. · Journal of Material Science and Technology · 21
2018 · Jianqiao Li, Yuxin Qian, et al. · Chinese Chemical Letters · 21
Works count: 84
Citation count: 2,023
H-index: 22
I10-index: 41
Year
Topic
Type