Author

Manabu Segawa

Observed names: Manabu SEGAWA, SEGAWA,Manabu
Observed institution: Ishikawa Prefectural University
ORCID: 0009-0001-5151-6379
Observed ORCID: 0009-0001-5151-6379
OpenAlex ID: A5033416854
2017 · Toshisuke Maruyama, Manabu Segawa · Open Journal of Modern Hydrology · 7
2017 · Kenji TANAKA, Manabu SEGAWA, et al. · JOURNAL OF JAPAN SOCIETY OF HYDROLOGY AND WATER RESOURCES · 6
2016 · Manabu Segawa, Toshisuke Maruyama, et al. · Open Journal of Modern Hydrology · 5
2016 · Toshisuke Maruyama, Manabu Segawa · Open Journal of Modern Hydrology · 5
2024 · Toshisuke Maruyama, Manabu Segawa, et al. · Hydrological Sciences Journal · 1
2017 · Manabu Segawa, Kouzo Ito, et al. · Open Journal of Modern Hydrology · 1
2025 · Toshisuke MARUYAMA, Manabu SEGAWA, et al. · Proceedings of the Japan Academy Series B
2025 · Toshisuke MARUYAMA, Manabu SEGAWA, et al. · Proceedings of the Japan Academy Series B
2024 · Toshisuke Maruyama, Manabu Segawa, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
2024 · Toshisuke Maruyama, Manabu Segawa, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
Works count: 14
Citation count: 36
H-index: 5
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type