Author

Ashutosh Gupta

Observed name: A. Gupta
Institution: AISECT University
ORCID: 0009-0002-4635-8916
Observed ORCID: 0009-0002-4635-8916
OpenAlex ID: A5034764306
2014 · Sanjat Kumar Panigrahi, Chandan Maity, et al. · CSI Transactions on ICT · 5
2017 · Kiran Prasanth, Radhika Saxena, et al. · IEEE International Conference on Recent Trends in Electronics, Information & Communication Technology · 4
2009 · Chandan Maity, Ashutosh Gupta, et al. · Communications in computer and information science · 4
2025 · Ashutosh Gupta, Ankit Pandit, et al. · Electromagnetics · 1
2012 · C. Maity, A. Gupta, et al. · International Conference on Sensing Technology · 1
2012 · Chandan Maity, Chaitanya Garg, et al. · International Conference on Advances in Computing, Communications and Informatics (ICACCI) · 1
2026 · Ashutosh Gupta, Ankit Pandit, et al. · International Journal of Communication Systems
2025 · Ashutosh Gupta, Ankit Pandit, et al. · IEEE Global Conference on Wireless Computing and Networking (GCWCN)
2024 · Ashutosh Gupta, Ankit Pandit, et al. · International Conference on Smart Electronics and Communication (ICOSEC)
2020 · Ashutosh Gupta · International Conference on Industry 4.0 Technology (I4Tech)
2019 · Ashutosh Gupta, Luay Jalil, et al.
2013 · Chandan Maity, Ashutosh Gupta, et al. · International Journal of Computer Applications
2011 · Chandan Maity, Ashutosh Gupta, et al. · Proceedings of the Asia-Pacific Advanced Network
2009 · Chandan Maity, Sourish Behera, et al. · International Conference on Wireless Communication, Vehicular Technology, Information Theory and Aerospace & Electronic Systems Technology
Works count: 17
Citation count: 16
H-index: 3
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type