Author

Pat McKee

Observed names: McKee, Pat, Mckee, Pat, Pat Mckee, Pat R. McKee
Observed institution: University of Toronto
OpenAlex ID: A5036026629
2004 · Pat McKee, Annette Rivard · Canadian Journal of Occupational Therapy · 43
1998 · Pat McKee, Leanne K. Morgan · Medical Entomology and Zoology · 42
2010 · Pat R. McKee, Annette Rivard · Journal of Hand Therapy · 38
2014 · Kristina Lisk, Pat McKee, et al. · Anatomical Sciences Education · 28
2011 · Pat Mckee, Annette Rivard · Elsevier eBooks · 23
2012 · Andonia Stefanovich, Camille Williams, et al. · American Journal of Occupational Therapy · 9
2013 · Eric Hagemann, Camille K. Williams, et al. · American Journal of Occupational Therapy · 8
2004 · Mary Ford, Pat McKee, et al. · Journal of Hand Therapy · 8
2019 · Flávia Pessoni F.M. Ricci, Pat McKee, et al. · Journal of Hand Therapy · 7
2023 · Flávia Pessoni F. Macedo, Pat McKee, et al. · Prosthetics and Orthotics International
2011 · Joshua Abzug, Julie E. Adams, et al. · Elsevier eBooks
2004 · Pat McKee · Canadian Journal of Occupational Therapy
1998 · Pat McKee, Leanne K. Morgan, et al. · Medical Entomology and Zoology
Works count: 23
Citation count: 323
H-index: 9
I10-index: 9
Year
Topic
Type