Author

Renji Han

Observed names: Han, Renji, R. Han, RENJI HAN
ORCID: 0000-0001-5899-9943
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-5899-9943
OpenAlex ID: A5039377464
2020 · RENJI HAN, LAKSHMI NARAYAN GUIN, et al. · Journal of Biological Systems · 72
2021 · Renji Han, Lakshmi Narayan Guin, et al. · Nonlinear Analysis Real World Applications · 51
2024 · Gourav Mandal, Lakshmi Narayan Guin, et al. · Mathematics and Computers in Simulation · 33
2022 · Renji Han, Gourav Mandal, et al. · Journal of Statistical Mechanics Theory and Experiment · 31
2021 · Sadegh Marzban, Renji Han, et al. · Royal Society Open Science · 28
2022 · Renji Han, Lakshmi Narayan Guin, et al. · The European Physical Journal Plus · 25
2017 · Renji Han, Binxiang Dai · Applied Mathematics and Computation · 22
2018 · Renji Han, Binxiang Dai, et al. · Mathematical Biosciences & Engineering · 18
2016 · Renji Han, Binxiang Dai · International Journal of Bifurcation and Chaos · 15
2024 · Renji Han, Sanaa Moussa Salman · Physica D Nonlinear Phenomena · 14
2022 · Ferenc A. Bartha, Nóra Juhász, et al. · Viruses · 11
2023 · Renji Han, Gergely Röst · Mathematical Methods in the Applied Sciences · 8
2021 · Zhenzhen Li, Binxiang Dai, et al. · Journal of Dynamics and Differential Equations · 8
2023 · Sanaa Moussa Salman, Renji Han · Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation · 7
2023 · Renji Han, Binxiang Dai, et al. · Chaos An Interdisciplinary Journal of Nonlinear Science · 7
2023 · Yuhong Huo, Gourav Mandal, et al. · Mathematical Biosciences & Engineering · 6
2021 · Xiaoyue Li, Qi Wang, et al. · Qualitative Theory of Dynamical Systems · 6
Works count: 40
Citation count: 645
H-index: 14
I10-index: 17
Year
Topic
Type