Author

Nishant Joshi

ORCID: 0000-0003-4513-8030
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-4513-8030
OpenAlex ID: A5041039969
2019 · Nishant Joshi, Amit Keshav, et al. · Journal of Chemical & Engineering Data · 25
2021 · Nishant Joshi, Akhilesh Khapre, et al. · Journal of Physics Conference Series · 5
2019 · Nishant Joshi, Amit Keshav, et al. · Chemical Data Collections · 4
2022 · Vibha Verma, Nishant Joshi, et al. · International Journal of Chemical Reactor Engineering · 2
2024 · Nishant Joshi, Akhilesh Khapre, et al. · Journal of the Indian Chemical Society · 1
2021 · Nishant Joshi, Amit Keshav, et al. · Chemical Methodologies · 1
Works count: 7
Citation count: 51
H-index: 4
I10-index: 2
Year
Topic
Type