Author

Mohammad Reza Rahmati

Observed names: Mohammad Reza Rahmati Rahmati, Mohammad Reza-Rahmati, Rahmati, Mohammad Reza
ORCID: 0000-0003-0345-9872
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-0345-9872
OpenAlex ID: A5041761253
2023 · Mohammad Reza-Rahmati, Gerardo Flores · European Journal of Control · 10
2025 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, L. A. Rodríguez-Morales · Contemporary Mathematics · 4
2025 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Gerardo Flores · SIAM Journal on Control and Optimization · 3
2026 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Yuri Barmenkov, et al. · Open Physics · 2
2014 · Rahmati, Mohammad Reza · Journal of Prime Research in Mathematics · 2
2026 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Zacarías Malacara Hernández · Nonlinear science. · 1
2026 · Armando Arce, Fernando Arce, et al. · Informatics · 1
2025 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Fernando Arce, et al. · Physica A Statistical Mechanics and its Applications · 1
2022 · Mohammad Reza-Rahmati, Gerardo Flores · Linear Algebra and its Applications · 1
2026 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Fernando Arce, et al. · Physics Letters A
2026 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Zacarias Malacara-Hernandez · Revista Mexicana de Física
2026 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati · SSRN Electronic Journal
2025 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati Rahmati, Mohammad Reza Rahmati, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
2025 · Fernando Arce, Mohammad Reza Rahmati Rahmati, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
2025 · Fernando Arce, Mohammad Reza Rahmati Rahmati, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
2024 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati, Zacarias Malacara Hernandez · Asian Journal of Physics
2024 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati · Contemporary Mathematics
2024 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati · Mathematics
2024 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati · Contemporary Mathematics
2024 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati Rahmati, Rewayat Khan · SSRN Electronic Journal
2022 · Mohammad Reza-Rahmati, Gerardo Flores · Journal of Mathematics
2021 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati · arXiv (Cornell University)
2020 · Mohammad Reza Rahmati · arXiv (Cornell University)
Works count: 76
Citation count: 25
H-index: 3
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type