Author

Radhika Krishnan

Observed names: Krishnan, Radhika, Radhika Balakrishnan
ORCID: 0000-0001-6225-1989
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-6225-1989
OpenAlex ID: A5041863921
2012 · Kuntala Lahiri-Dutt, Radhika Balakrishnan, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal · 39
2024 · Patrik Oskarsson, Radhika Krishnan, et al. · The Extractive Industries and Society · 20
2016 · Radhika Krishnan · South Asia Journal of South Asian Studies · 3
2025 · Radhika Krishnan, Patrik Oskarsson, et al. · Energy Research & Social Science · 2
2019 · Parikh, Pulkit, Abburi, Harika, et al. · arXiv (Cornell University) · 2
2010 · Radhika Krishnan · Conservation and Society · 1
2018 · Radhika Krishnan · Ecology Economy and Society–the INSEE Journal
1970 · Radhika Krishnan · Ecology Economy and Society–the INSEE Journal
Works count: 12
Citation count: 154
H-index: 4
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type