Author

Sunita Dhingra

Observed name: Dhingra, Sunita
ORCID: 0000-0003-1071-3381
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-1071-3381
OpenAlex ID: A5052502827
2025 · Ashwini Dhingra, Sunita Dhingra, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO) · 24
2025 · Ashwani Kumar Dhingra, Sunita Dhingra, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO) · 22
2023 · Rishabh Jain, Sunita Dhingra, et al. · Journal of Autonomous Intelligence · 15
2023 · Jyoti Pruthi, Sunita Dhingra · International Conference on Innovative Sustainable Computational Technologies (CISCT) · 9
2019 · Neha, Sunita Dhingra · Journal of Advanced Database Management & Systems · 8
2018 · Abhikriti Narwal, Sunita Dhingra · Communications in computer and information science · 7
2022 · Sunita Dhingra, Ashwani Kumar Dhingra, et al. · Lecture notes in networks and systems · 6
2024 · Ashwani Kumar Dhingra, Deepak Chhabra, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO) · 5
2022 · Atul, Sunita Dhingra · International Conference on Reliability, Infocom Technologies and Optimization (Trends and Future Directions) (ICRITO) · 5
2022 · Shivani, Satinder Bal Gupta, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO) · 4
2013 · Vaishali Ghanghas, Chhavi Rana, et al. · 4
2024 · Deepak Chhabra, Ashwani Kumar Dhingra, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO) · 3
2022 · Rishabh Jain, Sunita Dhingra, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO) · 3
2020 · Abhikriti Narwal, Sunita Dhingra · Materials Today Proceedings · 3
2025 · Komal Rani, Sunita Dhingra · International Conference on Inventive Research in Computing Applications (ICIRCA) · 2
2021 · Dhiraj Khurana, Sunita Dhingra · Algorithms for intelligent systems · 2
2015 · Supriya Arya, Dhingra, Sunita · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research) · 2
2014 · Sunita Dhingra, Satinder Bal Gupta, et al. · Advances in Applied Science Research · 2
2019 · Dhiraj Khurana, Sunita Dhingra · Journal of Advanced Research in Dynamical and Control Systems · 1
2019 · Dhiraj Khurana, Sunita Dhingra · Journal of Advanced Research in Dynamical and Control Systems · 1
2026 · Aryender Singh, Manu Rathee, et al. · International Conference on Computational Modelling, Simulation and Optimization (ICCMSO)
Works count: 42
Citation count: 149
H-index: 7
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type