Author

Mostafa Khorramizadeh

Observed names: M. Khorramizadeh, Seyed Mostafa Khorramizadeh
ORCID: 0000-0002-8266-2715
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-8266-2715
OpenAlex ID: A5055249798
2018 · Mohammad Reza Zamani, Mohsen Eslami, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology · 91
2018 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh, Vahid Ahmadi · Computer Communications · 60
2017 · Vahid Riahi, Mostafa Khorramizadeh, et al. · Expert Systems with Applications · 60
2017 · Vahid Ahmadi, Mostafa Khorramizadeh · Computers & Electrical Engineering · 57
2020 · Mohammad Reza Zamani, Mohsen Eslami, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Vehicular Technology · 20
2018 · Mohammad Reza Zamani, Mohsen Eslami, et al. · 19
2015 · Vahid Ahmadi, Ahmad Jalili, et al. · International Conference on Knowledge-Based Engineering and Innovation · 18
2011 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh, Nezam Mahdavi‐Amiri · Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society. · 18
2015 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh, Vahid Riahi · Mathematical Problems in Engineering · 13
2012 · M. Khorramizadeh, N. Mahdavi-Amiri · Numerical Algorithms · 10
2007 · S. H. Nasseri, Mostafa Khorramizadeh · 10
2014 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh, Zahra Rakhshandehroo · International Journal of Applied Mathematical Research · 4
2022 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh, Mohammad Sadegh Shiri · Computers & Operations Research · 2
2018 · Alireza Olama, Mokhtar Shasadeghi, et al. · Transactions of the Institute of Measurement and Control · 1
2014 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh · Journal of Mathematics and Computer Science · 1
2008 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh · International Journal of Computer Mathematics · 1
2024 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh, Roghayeh Javvi · Annals of Operations Research
2014 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh · Journal of Mathematics and Computer Science
2014 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh · International Journal of Applied Mathematical Research
2013 · Mostafa Khorramizadeh · International Journal of Contemporary Mathematical Sciences
2013 · M. Khorramizadeh · DOAJ (DOAJ: Directory of Open Access Journals)
Works count: 27
Citation count: 407
H-index: 10
I10-index: 12
Year
Topic
Type