Author

Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi

Observed name: V Kohpeima Jahromi
ORCID: 0000-0003-2007-451X
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-2007-451X
OpenAlex ID: A5057626463
2016 · Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, Seyed Saeed Tabatabaee, et al. · Electronic physician · 71
2022 · Rohaneh Rahimisadegh, Nader Sharifi, et al. · BMC Pharmacology and Toxicology · 26
2021 · Mohammad Hossein Mehrolhassani, Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, et al. · BMC Health Services Research · 22
2023 · Nader Sharifi, Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, et al. · BMC Neurology · 15
2014 · Seyed Saeed Tabatabaee, Rohollah Kalhor, et al. · International Journal of Hospital Research · 15
2022 · Fatemeh Sadat Hosseini, Hamid Joveini, et al. · Journal of Education and Community Health · 10
2022 · Zahra Rezaie, Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, et al. · Journal of Education and Health Promotion · 8
2016 · Mohammad Hossein Mehrolhassani, Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi · DOAJ (DOAJ: Directory of Open Access Journals) · 4
2013 · Seyed Saeed Tabatabaee, Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, et al. · International Journal of Hospital Research · 4
2018 · V Kohpeima Jahromi, R Dehnavieh, et al. · DOAJ (DOAJ: Directory of Open Access Journals) · 3
2023 · Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, Razieh Zahedi, et al. · Journal of Community Health Research · 1
2021 · Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, Nader Sharifi · Jundishapur Journal of Chronic Disease Care · 1
2022 · Rohaneh Rahimisadegh, Nader Sharifi, et al. · Research Square
2021 · Vahid Kohpeima Jahromi, Rahim Raoofi, et al. · Health Scope
2016 · Razieh Zahedi, Samira Rahmanian, et al. · Research Information System of Ardabil University of Medical Sciences (Ardabil University of Medical Sciences)
Works count: 20
Citation count: 196
H-index: 8
I10-index: 6
Year
Topic
Type