Author

Najaaraq Lund

Observed names: N Lund, N. Lund
ORCID: 0000-0001-9444-3256
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-9444-3256
OpenAlex ID: A5061625152
2017 · Sofie Biering-Sørensen, Peter Aaby, et al. · Clinical Infectious Diseases · 293
2015 · Najaaraq Lund, Andreas Andersen, et al. · Clinical Infectious Diseases · 185
2009 · Najaaraq Lund, Lars H. Pedersen, et al. · Archives of Pediatrics and Adolescent Medicine · 154
2018 · Frederik Schaltz-Buchholzer, S Biering-Sørensen, et al. · The Journal of Infectious Diseases · 67
2012 · Morten Bjerregaard-Andersen, Najaaraq Lund, et al. · BMC Pregnancy and Childbirth · 33
2018 · Morten Bjerregaard-Andersen, Najaaraq Lund, et al. · PLoS ONE · 26
2014 · Kristoffer Jarlov Jensen, Hanne Sophie Karkov, et al. · Vaccine · 19
2014 · Helle Brander Eriksen, Sofie Biering-Sørensen, et al. · The Journal of Pediatrics · 17
2014 · Helle Brander Eriksen, Najaaraq Lund, et al. · Vaccine · 2
2010 · Najaaraq Lund, Lars H. Pedersen, et al. · Archives of Pediatrics and Adolescent Medicine · 1
2026 · Peter Aaby, Sofie Biering-Sørensen, et al. · Clinical Infectious Diseases
2019 · Morten Bjerregaard-Andersen, Najaaraq Lund, et al. · PLoS ONE
Works count: 22
Citation count: 1,656
H-index: 14
I10-index: 15
Year
Topic
Type