Author

Nora Azmi

Observed name: N Azmi
Observed institution: Universitas Trisakti
ORCID: 0000-0001-8563-1618
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-8563-1618
OpenAlex ID: A5064078736
2018 · Dian Mardi Safitri, Zahra Arfi Nabila, et al. · IOP Conference Series Materials Science and Engineering · 8
2022 · Arnes Faradilla, Nora Azmi, et al. · Chemical engineering transactions · 5
2017 · T G Amran, N Azmi, et al. · IOP Conference Series Materials Science and Engineering · 4
2018 · Nora Azmi, I Wayan Sukania, et al. · Jurnal Ilmiah Teknik Industri · 3
2016 · Dian Mardi Safitri, Nora Azmi, et al. · IOP Conference Series Materials Science and Engineering · 3
2023 · Dian Mardi Safitri, Nora Azmi, et al. · Abdimas Universal · 2
2023 · Novia Rahmawati, Ahmad Farhan, et al. · Jurnal Teknik · 1
2023 · Kiki Prawiroredjo, Engelin Shinta dewi Julian, et al. · Jurnal Bakti Masyarakat Indonesia · 1
2022 · Annisa Dewi Akbari, Idriwal Mayusda, et al. · Abdimas Universal · 1
2020 · Iveline Anne Marie, N. Nilla, et al. · Jurnal Ilmiah Teknik Industri · 1
2020 · Winnie Septiani, Pudji Astuti, et al. · Jurnal Abdi Masyarakat Indonesia (JAMIN) · 1
2019 · Arnes Faradilla, Winnie Septiani, et al. · J TI UNDIP JURNAL TEKNIK INDUSTRI · 1
2012 · Triwulandari S. Dewayana, Nora Azmi, et al. · J TI UNDIP JURNAL TEKNIK INDUSTRI · 1
2025 · Rahmi Maulidya, Nora Azmi, et al. · Lecture notes in mechanical engineering
2024 · Dian Mardi Safitri, Novia Rahmawati, et al. · Research in Agricultural Engineering
2024 · Azizah Nurul Hanifati, Nora Azmi, et al. · OPSI
2024 · Nora Azmi, Rami Maulidya, et al. · JUARA Jurnal Wahana Abdimas Sejahtera
2024 · Sony Iskandar, Nora Azmi, et al. · Operations Excellence Journal of Applied Industrial Engineering
2024 · Nora Azmi, Sixsirez Nur Saecio Rima, et al. · AIP conference proceedings
2023 · Sally Cahyati, Pudji Astuti, et al. · Indonesian Journal of Engagement Community Services Empowerment and Development
2023 · Rachman Catur Kurniawan, Iveline Anne Marie, et al. · Operations Excellence Journal of Applied Industrial Engineering
2023 · A Faradilla, I N Fauziah, et al. · AIP conference proceedings
2022 · Tono Sukarnoto, Jamal M Afiff, et al. · JUARA Jurnal Wahana Abdimas Sejahtera
Works count: 32
Citation count: 33
H-index: 3
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type