Author

Dimitrios Kokkinakis

Observed names: D. Kokkinakis, Kokkinakis Dimitrios, Kokkinakis, D., Kokkinakis, Dimitrios
ORCID: 0000-0003-3579-4739
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-3579-4739
OpenAlex ID: A5064802580
2020 · Charalambos Themistocleous, Marie Eckerström, et al. · PLoS ONE · 112
2019 · Kathleen C. Fraser, Kristina Lundholm Fors, et al. · Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience · 97
2018 · Charalambos Themistocleous, Marie Eckerström, et al. · Frontiers in Neurology · 73
2010 · Lars Borin, Dana Danélls, et al. · Proceedings of the 14th EURALEX International Congress · 69
2018 · Kathleen C. Fraser, Kristina Lundholm Fors, et al. · Computer Speech & Language · 51
2017 · Kathleen C. Fraser, Kristina Lundholm Fors, et al. · Conference on Empirical Methods in Natural Language Processing (EMNLP) · 48
1999 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis, Sofie Johansson Kokkinakis · Conference of the European Chapter of the Association for Computational Linguistics · 37
2013 · D. Oelke, D. Kokkinakis, et al. · Computer Graphics Forum · 29
2018 · Lundholm Fors Kristina, Fraser Kathleen, et al. · Studies in health technology and informatics · 23
2012 · Richard Johansson, Karin Friberg Heppin, et al. · Language Resources and Evaluation Conference (LREC) · 21
2019 · Nicklas Linz, Kristina Lundholm Fors, et al. · Workshop on Computational Linguistics and Clinical Psychology (CLPsych) · 19
2012 · Daniela Oelke, Dimitrios Kokkinakis, et al. · 18
2010 · Lars Borin, Markus Forsberg, et al. · Language Resources and Evaluation Conference (LREC) · 15
2006 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis · Language Resources and Evaluation Conference (LREC) · 15
2017 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis, Kristina Lundholm Fors, et al. · DSpace repository (University of Tartu) · 14
2007 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis, Anders Thurin · DSpace repository (University of Tartu) · 14
2021 · Malin Antonsson, Kristina Lundholm Fors, et al. · Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience · 13
2019 · Kathleen C. Fraser, Nicklas Linz, et al. · Conference of the North American Chapter of the Association for Computational Linguistics: Human Language Technologies (NAACL-HLT) · 13
2010 · Helen Allvin, Elin Carlsson, et al. · ANU Open Research (Australian National University) · 13
2000 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis, Maria Toporowska Gronostaj, et al. · Language Resources and Evaluation · 13
2007 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis, Anders Thurin · Lecture notes in computer science · 11
2011 · Dimitrios Kokkinakis, Mats Malm · 10
Works count: 137
Citation count: 1,053
H-index: 15
I10-index: 26
Year
Topic
Type