Author

Woo Jung Seo

Observed names: Seo WJ, Seo, Woo Jung
ORCID: 0000-0001-6689-4244
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-6689-4244
OpenAlex ID: A5067677650
2022 · Woo Jung Seo, Jiyeon Kang, et al. · Emerging Microbes & Infections · 23
2022 · Jieun Kang, Woo Jung Seo, et al. · Respiratory Research · 19
2023 · Jiyeon Kang, Woo Jung Seo, et al. · PLoS ONE · 9
2023 · Tae Gyoung Kim, Jiyeon Kang, et al. · Respirology Case Reports · 5
2024 · Jiyeon Kang, Woo Jung Seo, et al. · Journal of Korean Medical Science · 4
2024 · Jiyeon Kang, Woo Jung Seo, et al. · Therapeutic Advances in Respiratory Disease · 2
Works count: 26
Citation count: 100
H-index: 5
I10-index: 2
Year
Topic
Type