Author

Anurak Waehayee

ORCID: 0000-0003-4991-5124
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-4991-5124
OpenAlex ID: A5068782154
2022 · Somchai Sonsupap, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · Colloids and Surfaces A Physicochemical and Engineering Aspects · 26
2024 · Anurak Waehayee, Praphaiphon Phonsuksawang, et al. · Journal of Alloys and Compounds · 22
2024 · Praeploy Chomkhuntod, Praphaiphon Phonsuksawang, et al. · Journal of Energy Storage · 20
2017 · Anurak Waehayee, Tanachat Eknapakul, et al. · Journal of Alloys and Compounds · 17
2022 · Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, Andreas Kafizas, et al. · ACS Applied Nano Materials · 14
2023 · Chaniphon Sunkhunthod, Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, et al. · Journal of Alloys and Compounds · 13
2023 · Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, Sarunya Sertwatsana, et al. · New Journal of Chemistry · 9
2024 · Tharit Lerdwiriyanupap, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · Ceramics International · 7
2024 · Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · Materials Letters · 7
2019 · Praeploy Chomkhuntod, Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, et al. · RSC Advances · 7
2018 · Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · Journal of Alloys and Compounds · 7
2025 · Thitipong Choklap, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · ACS Applied Nano Materials · 6
2019 · Anurak Waehayee, Narong Chanlek, et al. · Physical review. B./Physical review. B · 5
2022 · Arreerat Jiamprasertboon, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal · 2
2022 · Praphaiphon Phonsuksawang, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · Materials Letters · 1
2018 · Paradron Lektrakoontara, Nararat Yong, et al. · Journal of Materials Science Materials in Electronics · 1
2026 · Praphaiphon Phonsuksawang, Suchunya Wongprasod, et al. · Journal of Physics and Chemistry of Solids
2026 · Praphaiphon Phonsuksawang, Anurak Waehayee, et al. · Applied Surface Science
Works count: 27
Citation count: 256
H-index: 10
I10-index: 10
Year
Topic
Type