Author

Shristi Kharola

ORCID: 0000-0001-5902-3571
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-5902-3571
OpenAlex ID: A5069585231
2022 · Shristi Kharola, Mangey Ram, et al. · Journal of Cleaner Production · 101
2022 · Shristi Kharola, Mangey Ram, et al. · Journal of Cleaner Production · 94
2024 · Mangey Ram, Shristi Kharola, et al. · OPSEARCH · 6
2023 · Shristi Kharola, Mangey Ram, et al. · River Publishers eBooks · 4
2021 · Ashwani Kharola, Suyashi Raiwani, et al. · Advances in systems analysis, software engineering, and high performance computing book series · 4
2023 · Shristi Kharola, Aayushi Chachra, et al. · River Publishers eBooks · 3
2025 · Divya Chauhan, Shilpa Yadav, et al. · Life Cycle Reliability and Safety Engineering · 2
2024 · Shristi Kharola, Shivani, et al. · Life Cycle Reliability and Safety Engineering · 2
2022 · Shristi Kharola, Akshay Kumar, et al. · International Conference on Reliability, Infocom Technologies and Optimization (Trends and Future Directions) (ICRITO) · 2
2026 · Shristi Kharola, Mangey Ram, et al. · Journal of Graphic Era University · 1
2021 · Nupur Goyal, Shristi Kharola, et al. · Advances in intelligent systems and computing · 1
2026 · Mohd Anas, Mangey Ram, et al. · International Journal of Quality & Reliability Management
2026 · Mohd Anas, Mangey Ram, et al. · CRC Press eBooks
2025 · Ashwani Kharola, Kapil Kumar Sharma, et al. · Lecture notes in electrical engineering
2024 · Shristi Kharola, Mangey Ram, et al. · CRC Press eBooks
Works count: 18
Citation count: 219
H-index: 4
I10-index: 2
Year
Topic
Type