Author

Tengyan Huang

Observed name: T Huang
Institution: Peking University
Observed institution: Peking University
ORCID: 0000-0001-8217-0852
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-8217-0852
OpenAlex ID: A5071329920
2021 · Huan Yang, Tengyan Huang, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Electron Devices · 16
2023 · Wengao Pan, Guoshang Zhang, et al. · Micromachines · 7
2024 · Tengyan Huang, Hao Liu, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Electron Devices · 5
2024 · Huan Yang, Tengyan Huang, et al. · Applied Physics Letters · 3
2025 · Tengyan Huang, Yuhan Zhang, et al. · IEEE Electron Device Letters · 2
2022 · Hao Liu, Xiaoliang Zhou, et al. · SID Symposium Digest of Technical Papers · 2
2025 · Yuhang Zhang, Xiao Li, et al. · IEEE Electron Devices Technology & Manufacturing Conference (EDTM) · 1
2023 · Tengyan Huang, Hao Liu, et al. · SID Symposium Digest of Technical Papers · 1
2026 · Zhibang Song, Congwei Liao, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Electron Devices
2025 · Yuezhong Duan, Tengyan Huang, et al. · IEEE International Conference on Electron Devices and Solid-State Circuits (EDSSC)
2025 · Lingxiao Qian, Tengyan Huang, et al. · IEEE International Symposium on Circuits and Systems proceedings
2024 · Dandan Zhao, Hongwei Ji, et al. · International Workshop on Active-Matrix Flatpanel Displays and Devices
Works count: 20
Citation count: 89
H-index: 5
I10-index: 3
Year
Topic
Type