Author

Jessica Perrero

Observed names: J Perrero, J. Perrero, Perrero, J., Perrero, Jessica
ORCID: 0000-0003-2161-9120
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-2161-9120
OpenAlex ID: A5077234411
2022 · Jessica Perrero, Joan Enrique-Romero, et al. · ACS Earth and Space Chemistry · 53
2022 · Jessica Perrero, Joan Enrique-Romero, et al. · The Astrophysical Journal · 41
2023 · Jessica Perrero, Piero Ugliengo, et al. · Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society · 17
2020 · C. Codella, L. Podio, et al. · Astronomy and Astrophysics · 17
2023 · Jessica Perrero, Leire Beitia-Antero, et al. · Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society · 13
2024 · Jessica Perrero, Leire Beitia-Antero, et al. · The Astrophysical Journal · 8
2024 · Jessica Perrero, Julie Vitorino, et al. · Physical Chemistry Chemical Physics · 7
2020 · CODELLA, CLAUDIO, PODIO, LINDA, et al. · Archivio istituzionale della ricerca (Alma Mater Studiorum Università di Bologna) · 7
2025 · Gabriella Di Genova, Jessica Perrero, et al. · ACS Earth and Space Chemistry · 6
2021 · Jessica Perrero, Albert Rimola, et al. · Lecture notes in computer science · 2
2025 · A Gelli, J Perrero, et al. · Monthly Notices of the Royal Astronomical Society · 1
2022 · Perrero, J., Enrique-Romero, J., et al. · arXiv (Cornell University) · 1
2026 · Jessica Perrero, Stefano Pantaleone, et al. · ACS Earth and Space Chemistry
2024 · Campisi, D., Perrero, J., et al. · arXiv (Cornell University)
2024 · Gabriella Di Genova, Jessica Perrero, et al.
2023 · Albert Rimola, Joan Enrique-Romero, et al. · Anales de química
2023 · Perrero, Jessica, Beitia-Antero, Leire, et al. · DIGITAL.CSIC (Spanish National Research Council (CSIC))
2023 · Perrero, Jessica, Rimola, Albert · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2023 · Perrero, Jessica, Ugliengo, Piero, et al. · arXiv (Cornell University)
2023 · Perrero, Jessica, Ugliengo, Piero, et al. · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2022 · Perrero, Jessica, Enrique-Romero, Joan, et al. · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
Works count: 36
Citation count: 189
H-index: 7
I10-index: 5
Year
Topic
Type