Author

Panagiotis Moschonas

2010 · Georgios Stavropoulos, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Multimedia · 37
2012 · Nikolaos Kaklanis, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · Universal Access in the Information Society · 28
2011 · Nikolaos Kaklanis, Konstantinos Votis, et al. · International Cross-Disciplinary Conference on Web Accessibility (W4A) · 20
2011 · Panagiotis Moschonas, Nikolaos Kaklanis, et al. · ACM SIGGRAPH International Conference on Virtual-Reality Continuum and its Applications in Industry (VRCAI) · 9
2011 · Nikolaos Kaklanis, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · Lecture notes in computer science · 7
2015 · Dimitar Stanev, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · IFIP advances in information and communication technology · 6
2014 · Fotios Spyridonis, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · International Working Conference on Advanced Visual Interfaces (AVI) · 5
2014 · Panagiotis Moschonas, Athanasios Tsakiris, et al. · IEEE Virtual Reality (VR) · 5
2017 · Eleftheria Polychronidou, Aliki Xochelli, et al. · Advances in experimental medicine and biology · 4
2016 · Panagiotis Moschonas, Elias Kalamaras, et al. · IFIP advances in information and communication technology · 4
2014 · P Moschonas, S Krinidis, et al. · CRC Press eBooks · 3
2014 · Panagiotis Moschonas, Ioannis Paliokas, et al. · International Conference on Pervasive Computing Technologies for Healthcare · 3
2017 · Konstantinos Mochament, Andreas Agathangelidis, et al. · Lecture notes in computer science · 1
2013 · Anastasis Drosou, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · Biometrics and Electronic Signatures · 1
2013 · Moschonas Panagiotis, Tsakiris Athanasios, et al. · IOS Press eBooks · 1
2013 · Tsakiris A., Moschonas P., et al. · IOS Press eBooks · 1
2012 · Panagiotis Moschonas, Athanasios Tsakiris, et al. · 1
2012 · Athanasios Tsakiris, Panagiotis Moschonas, et al. · Lecture notes in computer science · 1
2017 · Eleftheria Polychronidou, Sofia Segkouli, et al. · World Congress on Medical Physics and Biomedical Engineering, September 7 - 12, 2009, Munich, Germany
2015 · Evdoxia Papadopoulou, Konstantia Kotta, et al. · IEEE International Conference on Bioinformatics and Biomedicine (BIBM)
2014 · A. Tsakiris, P. Moschonas, et al. · Technology and Disability
Works count: 27
Citation count: 175
H-index: 6
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type