Author

Maryam Vaezi

2020 · Fatemeh Pourteymour Fard Tabrizi, Fatemeh Hajizadeh-Sharafabad, et al. · Journal of Ovarian Research · 104
2020 · Khadije Hajizadeh, Maryam Vaezi, et al. · BMC Pregnancy and Childbirth · 69
2020 · Khadije Hajizadeh, Maryam Vaezi, et al. · BMC Pregnancy and Childbirth · 66
2017 · Mitra Modarres-Gilani, Maryam Vaezi, et al. · Cancer Biomarkers · 20
2020 · Khadije Hajizadeh, Mohammad Asghari Jafarabadi, et al. · BMC Health Services Research · 15
2025 · Masoumeh Parvizi, Maryam Vaezi, et al. · Discover Oncology · 14
2022 · Khadije Hajizadeh, Maryam Vaezi, et al. · Reproductive Health · 9
2023 · Khadije Hajizadeh, Mohammad Asghari Jafarabadi, et al. · Iranian Journal of Nursing and Midwifery Research · 8
2017 · Maryam Vaezi · International Journal of Women s Health and Reproduction Sciences · 7
2025 · Masoumeh Parvizi, Mohammad Taghizadeh-Teymorloei, et al. · Science Progress · 4
2017 · Samaneh Salarvand, Hydeh Haeri, et al. · International Journal of Cancer Management · 3
2024 · Manizheh Sayyah-Melli, Shabnam Yaghoubi Kondelaji, et al. · International Journal of Women s Health and Reproduction Sciences · 2
Works count: 36
Citation count: 524
H-index: 12
I10-index: 12
Year
Topic
Type