Author

Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi

Observed names: FRATIWI, NUZULIRA JANEUSSE, FRATIWI, Nuzulira Janeusse, Fratiwi , Nuzulira Janeusse, Fratiwi, Nuzulira Janeusse, N Fratiwi, N J Fratiwi, N. J. Fratiwi, Nuzulira Janeusse, Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, -
Observed institution: Indonesia University of Education
ORCID: 0000-0002-1388-8059
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-1388-8059
OpenAlex ID: A5081913634
2020 · Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, Achmad Samsudin, et al. · European Journal of Educational Research · 36
2017 · Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, Ida Kaniawati, et al. · AIP conference proceedings · 31
2019 · Ida Kaniawati, Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, et al. · Journal of Turkish Science Education · 27
2021 · Achmad Samsudin, Nur Faadhilah Afif, et al. · Journal of Turkish Science Education · 21
2018 · N. J. Fratiwi, A. Samsudin, et al. · Jurnal Pendidikan IPA Indonesia · 20
2018 · A Samsudin, N Fratiwi, et al. · Journal of Physics Conference Series · 19
2020 · Parsaoran Siahaan, Yusa Chavez Setiawan, et al. · Universal Journal of Educational Research · 14
2020 · Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, Achmad Samsudin, et al. · Universal Journal of Educational Research · 13
2020 · Ida Kaniawati, Sri Rahmadiani, et al. · International Journal of Emerging Technologies in Learning (iJET) · 10
2019 · A Zulfikar, D Saepuzaman, et al. · Journal of Physics Conference Series · 10
2019 · S A Amalia, E Suhendi, et al. · Journal of Physics Conference Series · 7
2024 · Lina Ferlina, Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi · Walada Journal of Primary Education · 6
2023 · Achmad Samsudin, Nurul Azizah, et al. · Journal of Education and Learning (EduLearn) · 5
2021 · Achmad Samsudin, Adam Hadiana Aminudin, et al. · Journal of Physics Conference Series · 5
2025 · Andi Suhandi, Achmad Samsudin, et al. · Frontiers in Education · 4
2021 · Achmad Samsudin, Dadi Rusdiana, et al. · Tadris Jurnal Keguruan dan Ilmu Tarbiyah · 4
2025 · Rizal Adimayuda, Andi Suhandi, et al. · Online Learning In Educational Research (OLER) · 3
2024 · Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, Andi Suhandi, et al. · Tadris Jurnal Keguruan dan Ilmu Tarbiyah · 3
2019 · Nuzulira Janeusse Fratiwi, Setiya Utari, et al. · International journal of scientific and technology research · 3
Works count: 77
Citation count: 321
H-index: 10
I10-index: 12
Year
Topic
Type