Author

Aimée Craft

Observed name: Craft, Aimée
Observed institution: University of Ottawa
OpenAlex ID: A5082258804
2021 · Ashley Hayward, Larissa Wodtke, et al. · SSM - Population Health · 69
2013 · Aimée Craft · University of British Columbia Press eBooks · 46
2014 · Aimée Craft · SSRN Electronic Journal · 31
2014 · Aimée Craft · Canadian Journal of Women and the Law/Revue Femmes et Droit · 23
2020 · Aimée Craft, Paulette Regan · University of Manitoba Press eBooks · 11
2023 · Aimée Craft · McGill-Queen's University Press eBooks · 7
2019 · Aimée Craft · SSRN Electronic Journal · 7
2021 · Aimée Craft, Deborah McGregor, et al. · Routledge eBooks · 6
2019 · Naiomi Metallic, Hadley Friedland, et al. · eYLS (Yale Law School) · 4
2020 · Aimée Craft, Paulette Regan · University of Manitoba Press eBooks · 3
2020 · Aimée Craft, Deborah McGregor, et al. · Les Presses de l’Université d’Ottawa | University of Ottawa Press eBooks · 2
2019 · Aimée Craft · SSRN Electronic Journal · 2
2023 · Aimée Craft · McGill-Queen's University Press eBooks · 1
2019 · Aimée Craft · SSRN Electronic Journal · 1
2023 · Robert Sandford, Kaveh Madani, et al.
2023 · Aimée Craft · Routledge eBooks
2022 · Aimée Craft, Sabrina Diotte · Presses de l'Université Laval eBooks
2022 · Geneviève Motard, Geneviève Nootens, et al. · Presses de l'Université Laval eBooks
Works count: 44
Citation count: 299
H-index: 8
I10-index: 8
Year
Topic
Type