Author

Martín Nemirovsky

Observed names: Martin Nemirovsky, Nemirovsky, Martín
ORCID: 0000-0001-6915-4698
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-6915-4698
OpenAlex ID: A5083458034
2017 · Dzmitry Krupchanka, Hind Khalifeh, et al. · Social Psychiatry and Psychiatric Epidemiology · 26
2018 · Alfredo H. Cia, Juan C. Stagnaro, et al. · Brazilian Journal of Psychiatry · 15
2018 · Juan C Stagnaro, Alfredo Cía, et al. · PubMed · 13
2018 · Virginia Zalazar, Eduardo Adrián Leiderman, et al. · International Journal of Mental Health · 7
2021 · Daniel Matusevich, Martín Nemirovsky · Vertex Revista Argentina de Psiquiatría · 1
2008 · Eduardo A Leiderman, Martín Nemirovsky, et al. · PubMed · 1
2024 · Martín Agrest, Daniel Matusevich, et al. · Vertex Revista Argentina de Psiquiatría
2018 · Silvia Wikinski, Martín Nemirovsky · PubMed
2017 · Juan Costa, Martín Nemirovsky, et al. · PubMed
2016 · Santiago Levín, Alexis Mussa, et al. · PubMed
2012 · Santiago Levín, Martín Nemirovsky, et al. · PubMed
2012 · Sergio Levín, Daniel Matusevich, et al. · PubMed
2010 · Silvina Mazaira, Eduardo A Leiderman, et al. · PubMed
2010 · Martín Nemirovsky, Juan C Stagnaro · American Academy of Pediatrics eBooks
2009 · Santiago Levin, Daniel Matusevich, et al. · PubMed
2006 · Alexis Mussa, Martín Nemirovsky · PubMed
2005 · Eduardo Adrián Leiderman, Santiago Buchovsky, et al. · PubMed
1998 · Martín Agrest, Claudia Arin, et al.
Works count: 26
Citation count: 79
H-index: 5
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type