Author

Atsumasa Kondo

Observed names: ATSUMASA KONDO, KONDO, ATSUMASA, Kondo, Atsumasa
Institution: Shiga University
ORCID: 0000-0003-1397-1933
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-1397-1933
OpenAlex ID: A5086883344
2022 · Atsumasa Kondo · Rendiconti del Circolo Matematico di Palermo Series 2 · 12
2007 · Atsumasa Kondo · Pacific Economic Review · 6
2024 · Atsumasa Kondo · Mathematische Annalen · 4
2024 · ATSUMASA KONDO · Carpathian Journal of Mathematics · 4
2012 · Atsumasa Kondo · FinanzArchiv Public Finance Analysis · 4
2008 · ATSUMASA KONDO · Japanese Economic Review · 4
2017 · Atsumasa Kondo · Dynamic modeling and econometrics in economics and finance · 3
2009 · Atsumasa Kondo, Koji Kitaura · Pacific Economic Review · 3
2007 · ATSUMASA KONDO · Japanese Economic Review · 2
2025 · Atsumasa Kondo · Letters in Nonlinear Analysis and its Applications · 1
2025 · Atsumasa Kondo · Applicable Analysis and Discrete Mathematics · 1
2016 · Atsumasa Kondo · RePEc: Research Papers in Economics · 1
2011 · Atsumasa Kondo, Koji Kitaura · Journal of Economics · 1
2026 · Atsumasa Kondo · Letters in Nonlinear Analysis and its Applications
2026 · Atsumasa Kondo · Journal of Fixed Point Theory and Applications
2026 · Kondo, Atsumasa · Institutional Repositories DataBase (IRDB)
2025 · Kondo, Atsumasa · Institutional Repositories DataBase (IRDB)
2024 · Atsumasa Kondo · Annales Universitatis Paedagogicae Cracoviensis | Studia ad Didacticam Mathematicae Pertinentia
Works count: 40
Citation count: 72
H-index: 5
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type