Author

Thomas Kuepper

Observed names: Kuepper, T. E., T. Kuepper, Thomas Küpper
ORCID: 0000-0003-0746-3254
Observed ORCID: 0000-0003-0746-3254
OpenAlex ID: A5086945219
2006 · Volker Rainer Schöffl, Thomas Kuepper · Wilderness and Environmental Medicine · 68
2003 · Thomas Kuepper, D. Wermelskirchen, et al. · Resuscitation · 24
2009 · T. Kuepper, A. Morrison, et al. · International Journal of Sports Medicine · 19
2006 · Thomas Kuepper, Joseph Classen · Journal of Travel Medicine · 14
2009 · Thomas Kuepper, Nicola Huber, et al. · Medicina Sportiva · 2
2011 · Thomas Küpper · RWTH Publications (RWTH Aachen) · 1
2026 · Thomas Küpper, Peter Hackett, et al. · Health Promotion & Physical Activity
2013 · Thomas Küpper · RWTH Publications (RWTH Aachen)
2007 · Claudia Mika, Thomas Kuepper, et al. · elib (German Aerospace Center)
2007 · Markus Lindlar, Claudia Mika, et al. · elib (German Aerospace Center)
2006 · Kuepper, T. E., Schraut, B., et al. · GRO
Works count: 12
Citation count: 128
H-index: 4
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type