Author

Matin Ghazizadeh

Observed names: Ghazizadeh, Maryam, M Ghazizadeh, Maryam Ghazizadeh
ORCID: 0000-0002-3755-3499
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-3755-3499
OpenAlex ID: A5086987778
2012 · Mahmood Sadooghi, Matin Ghazizadeh · Otolaryngology · 13
2015 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Hesamodin Alavi Amlashi, et al. · PubMed · 11
2024 · Ali Goljanian Tabrizi, Matin Ghazizadeh, et al. · WORLD JOURNAL OF PLASTIC SURGERY · 9
2020 · Ali Goljanian Tabrizi, Matin Ghazizadeh, et al. · WORLD JOURNAL OF PLASTIC SURGERY · 7
2020 · Behrouz Barati, Matin Ghazizadeh, et al. · PubMed · 5
2021 · Behrouz Barati, Mahboobe Asadi, et al. · Acta Otorhinolaryngologica Italica · 3
2023 · Maryam Ghazizadeh, Mohammad Moini, et al. · Clinical Case Reports · 2
2023 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Golfam Mehrparvar, et al. · Otolaryngologia Polska · 2
2019 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Nasrin Yazdani · Archives of Clinical Infectious Diseases · 2
2010 · Mohsen Naraghi, Matin Ghazizadeh, et al. · Otolaryngology · 2
2025 · Behrouz Barati, Sara Sharifi, et al. · The Egyptian Journal of Otolaryngology · 1
2020 · Maryam Ghazizadeh, Maryam Ghazizadeh, et al. · Immunopathologia Persa · 1
2018 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Fatemeh Mokhtarifar · Journal of Minimally Invasive Surgical Sciences · 1
2026 · Mirtaher, Fatemeh Sadat, Bagheri, Leyla, et al. · Novelty in biomedicine
2026 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Vahid Ghasem Amooeian · Clinical Case Reports
2026 · Mohammad Moini, Shiva Sheibani, et al. · Clinical Case Reports
2026 · Maryam Ghazizadeh, Matin Ghazizadeh, et al. · Case Reports in Hematology
2025 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Behrouz Barati, et al. · Laryngoscope Investigative Otolaryngology
2025 · Matin Ghazizadeh, Behrouz Barati, et al. · Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology
2025 · Ali Goljanian Tabrizi, Matin Ghazizadeh, et al. · Shiraz E-Medical Journal
Works count: 45
Citation count: 72
H-index: 5
I10-index: 3
Year
Topic
Type