Author

Chunhua Lan

ORCID: 0000-0002-0709-4068
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-0709-4068
OpenAlex ID: A5090962662
2023 · Chunhua Lan, Fabio Moneta, et al. · Journal of Financial and Quantitative Analysis · 49
2005 · Chunhua Lan, Tzyh-Jong Tarn, et al. · Journal of Mathematical Physics · 37
2014 · Chunhua Lan · European Finance Review · 25
2020 · Chunhua Lan · The Review of Asset Pricing Studies · 13
2015 · Chunhua Lan, Fabio Moneta, et al. · RePEc: Research Papers in Economics · 13
2012 · Pierluigi Balduzzi, Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal · 7
2022 · Chunhua Lan, Bao Doan · Journal of Empirical Finance · 3
2008 · Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal · 3
2024 · Chunhua Lan · The Journal of Financial Research · 1
2008 · Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal · 1
2012 · Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal
2010 · Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal
2010 · Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal
2010 · Chunhua Lan · SSRN Electronic Journal
Works count: 16
Citation count: 159
H-index: 7
I10-index: 5
Year
Topic
Type