Author

Ismail Jalili

Observed names: Ismail Jalili Jalili, Jalili, Ismail, jalili, Ismail
ORCID: 0000-0001-5831-9274
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-5831-9274
OpenAlex ID: A5092238544
2025 · Ismail Jalili, Iwan Romadhan Sitorus, et al. · Journal of Islamic Thought and Civilization · 8
2025 · Abdul Hafiz, Napisah Napisah, et al. · Nurani Jurnal Kajian Syari ah dan Masyarakat · 2
2024 · Ismail Jalili, Helmi Syaifuddin, et al. · De Jure Jurnal Hukum dan Syar iah · 1
2024 · Fadillah Ulfa, Ismail Jalili · IBDA Jurnal Kajian Islam dan Budaya · 1
2023 · Ismail Jalili, Fadillah Ulfa · Psikis Jurnal Psikologi Islami · 1
2026 · Yulisa, Yulisa Trisna, Rohimin, et al. · SETARA: Jurnal Hukum
2026 · rizky, Rizky Hermawan Putra, Imam Mahdi, et al. · SETARA: Jurnal Hukum
2026 · Jalili, Ismail, Solihu, Abdul Kabir Hussain · An-Nisa Journal of Islamic Family Law
2026 · Wildan Pratama Beladina, Nurul Haq, et al. · SETARA: Jurnal Hukum
2026 · Ismail Jalili · Taqrib Journal of Islamic Studies and Education
2026 · Oni Lizapahlania, Nurul Hak, et al. · Jurnal Ilmu Pendidikan dan Sains Islam Interdisipliner
2025 · Putri, Sepriana, Jalili, Ismail, et al. · Journal of Research in Social Science And Humanities
2025 · Ilham Budiarto, Rohmadi, et al. · SETARA: Jurnal Hukum
2025 · Royyan Ramdhani Djayusman, Adi Rahmannur Ibnu, et al. · Economica Jurnal Ekonomi Islam
2025 · Junita Angraini, John Kenedi, et al. · Journal of Law and Legal System
Works count: 47
Citation count: 19
H-index: 2
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type