Author

Fahmi Makraja

Observed names: Fahmi Makraja, NIM.: 21203012110, Makraja, Fahmi
ORCID: 0000-0001-6585-7804
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-6585-7804
OpenAlex ID: A5094213272
2023 · Fahmi Makraja, Abdul Mujib · Mu amalat Jurnal Kajian Hukum Ekonomi Syariah · 3
2026 · Khadijatul Musanna, Aulia Fitri, et al. · Iqtishaduna Jurnal Ilmiah Mahasiswa Hukum Ekonomi Syari ah · 2
2023 · Fahmi Makraja · TAWAZUN Journal of Sharia Economic Law · 2
2023 · Fahmi Makraja, Khadijatul Musanna · Indonesian Journal of Islamic and Social Science · 2
2026 · Riyan Auliyanda Safrizal, Hajrah Hajrah, et al. · Atmosfer Jurnal Pendidikan Bahasa Sastra Seni Budaya dan Sosial Humaniora
2026 · Dewi Rahmawati, Kefi Miftachul Ulum, et al. · Iqtishaduna Jurnal Ilmiah Mahasiswa Hukum Ekonomi Syari ah
2026 · Fitri Yanti, Safia Maulida, et al. · Iqtishaduna Jurnal Ilmiah Mahasiswa Hukum Ekonomi Syari ah
2026 · Nurul Chairi, Siti Sonya Nadzilla, et al. · Jurnal Ilmiah Guru Madrasah.
2026 · Abdul Mujib, Rahmatullah Rahmatullah, et al. · Ulul Albab Jurnal Studi dan Penelitian Hukum Islam
2026 · Fahmi Makraja, Rahayu Apridayanti, et al. · EKOMBIS JURNAL FAKULTAS EKONOMI
2026 · Makraja, Fahmi, Fitriyani, Elya, et al. · Jurnal Ilmiah Basis Ekonomi dan Bisnis
2025 · Makraja, Fahmi, Azmi, Ulil, et al. · PROCEEDINGS Meulaboh International Conference on Islamic Studies
2025 · Fahmi Makraja, Elya Fitriyani, et al. · Iqtishaduna Jurnal Ilmiah Mahasiswa Hukum Ekonomi Syari ah
2025 · Nisa Afifah, Mohammad Fajar At Toriq, et al. · Tadabbur Jurnal Integrasi Keilmuan
2025 · Makraja, Fahmi, Safrizal, Riyan Auliyanda, et al. · Jurnal Iqtisaduna
2025 · Siti Sonya Nadzilla, Fahmi Makraja · Mu amalat Jurnal Kajian Hukum Ekonomi Syariah
2025 · Fahmi Makraja, Kefi Miftachul Ulum, et al. · Jurnal Syariah dan Ekonomi Islam
2025 · Riyan Auliyanda Safrizal, Fahmi Makraja, et al. · El-Iqthisadi Jurnal Hukum Ekonomi Syariah Fakultas Syariah dan Hukum
2024 · Maulida Khairunnisa, Kefi, Kefi Miftachul Ulum, et al. · Usrotuna Journal of Islamic Family Law
Works count: 39
Citation count: 12
H-index: 2
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type