Author

Monika Singh

2022 · Monika Singh, Neetu Pandey, et al. · Apple Academic Press eBooks · 10
2022 · Shilpa Dutta Malik, Upender Malik, et al. · Journal of Indian Academy of Oral Medicine and Radiology · 3
2024 · Monika Singh, Akshay Dvivedi, et al. · Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers Part E Journal of Process Mechanical Engineering · 2
2016 · Monika Singh, S. P Mahapatra, et al. · International Journal of Engineering Research and · 2
2026 · Dr. Monika Singh, Khushi Mogha · Abhinavdhara International Journal of Innovation in Indic Studies
2023 · Monika Singh · INFORMATION MANAGEMENT AND COMPUTER SCIENCE
2022 · Siddharth Pattnaik, Monika Singh, et al. · Research Square
2020 · Pradeep Kumar Rai, Monika Singh, et al. · International Journal of Chemical Studies
2020 · Shipra Kumari, Monika Singh · International Journal of Reproduction Contraception Obstetrics and Gynecology
2019 · Harsh Awasthi, Monika Singh, et al. · NIET journal of management
Works count: 14
Citation count: 19
H-index: 2
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type