Author

Wei Sun

2012 · Yoshimi Tanimoto, Misuzu Watanabe, et al. · Archives of Gerontology and Geriatrics · 244
2012 · Yu-Qin Gao, Bo-Chen Pan, et al. · BMC Psychiatry · 161
2013 · Yoshimi Tanimoto, Misuzu Watanabe, et al. · Geriatrics and gerontology international/Geriatrics & gerontology international · 129
2011 · Yu‐Qin Gao, Bo‐Chen Pan, et al. · Journal of Advanced Nursing · 124
2011 · Yoshimi Tanimoto, Misuzu Watanabe, et al. · Archives of Gerontology and Geriatrics · 118
2011 · Wei Sun, Hui Wu, et al. · Journal of Occupational Health · 108
2010 · Jia-Na Wang, Wei Sun, et al. · International Archives of Occupational and Environmental Health · 99
2022 · Wei Sun, Cuihong Jin, et al. · The Science of The Total Environment · 98
2011 · Wei Sun, Jialiang Fu, et al. · Journal of Occupational Health · 94
2014 · Wei Sun, Surita Aodeng, et al. · Archives of Gerontology and Geriatrics · 89
2022 · Ying Jiang, Jinchi Han, et al. · Chemosphere · 85
2020 · Wei Sun, Ying Ren, et al. · Molecular Cancer · 74
2009 · Chika Hirota, Misuzu Watanabe, et al. · Geriatrics and gerontology international/Geriatrics & gerontology international · 58
2020 · Yu Xia, Xiuqin Li, et al. · Current Gene Therapy · 52
Works count: 136
Citation count: 3,849
H-index: 34
I10-index: 70
Year
Topic
Type