Author

Wanli Liu

2022 · Yunping Yang, Liangping Zhou, et al. · Earth Surface Processes and Landforms · 30
2015 · Yunping Yang, Jinyun Deng, et al. · Journal of Geographical Sciences · 17
2017 · Wanli Liu, Jiuchen Tao, et al. · Mitochondrial DNA Part B · 6
2024 · Qihang Sun, Shanshan Deng, et al. · Physics of Fluids · 3
2005 · Wanli Liu, Sanyang Liu · Systems engineering and electronics · 3
2020 · Wanli Liu, Yufen Liu, et al. · Bioscience Reports · 1
2025 · Xiao‐meng Yin, Lu‐nan Wang, et al. · Fatigue & Fracture of Engineering Materials & Structures
2024 · Mingqiao ZHU, Yiping TAN, et al. · Industrial Construction
2024 · Jianlin Li, Wanli Liu, et al. · International Conference on Power, Electrical Engineering, Electronics and Control (PEEEC)
2023 · Wanli Liu, Weiyan Xin · Lecture notes in civil engineering
2007 · Wanli Liu · Journal of Computer Applications
Works count: 25
Citation count: 139
H-index: 7
I10-index: 6
Year
Topic
Type