Author

Jinpeng Zhang

2018 · Jinpeng Zhang, Limin Liu, et al. · Construction and Building Materials · 86
2021 · Chunyu Zhang, Jianguo Xu, et al. · Soil Dynamics and Earthquake Engineering · 36
2023 · Jinpeng Zhang, Honghai Zhang, et al. · Drones · 21
2018 · Xu Yan, Li-min Liu, et al. · Advances in Materials Science and Engineering · 18
2022 · Juncheng Yao, Jinpeng Zhang, et al. · Structures · 13
2024 · Huimin Gao, Jinpeng Zhang, et al. · Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering · 10
2022 · Dun Liu, Jinpeng Zhang, et al. · Soil Dynamics and Earthquake Engineering · 10
2018 · Jinpeng Zhang, Limin Liu, et al. · Geotechnical and Geological Engineering · 10
2017 · Jin-peng Zhang, Li-min Liu · Geotechnical and Geological Engineering · 10
2022 · Chong Wu, Jinpeng Zhang, et al. · Advances in Civil Engineering · 7
2025 · Ruijie Ma, Huimin Gao, et al. · Chemical Engineering Science · 4
2024 · Zhendong Ge, Jinxia Xu, et al. · Veterinary Research · 4
2018 · Jinpeng Zhang, Limin Liu, et al. · Geotechnical and Geological Engineering · 3
Works count: 43
Citation count: 467
H-index: 12
I10-index: 18
Year
Topic
Type