Author

Ruixiang Li

2019 · Yi-di Chen, Shunwen Bai, et al. · Environment International · 105
2020 · Ruixiang Li, Fanding Zhu, et al. · Plant Signaling & Behavior · 79
2020 · Tian Li, Ruixiang Li, et al. · Green Energy & Environment · 72
2022 · Yuxuan Wan, Qing Du, et al. · Soil Biology and Biochemistry · 61
2022 · Ruixiang Li, Jinning Wang, et al. · Critical Reviews in Environmental Science and Technology · 40
2022 · Xiaolin Zhang, Jintong Song, et al. · The Science of The Total Environment · 34
2003 · Ruixiang Li, Mingyuan Zhu, et al. · PubMed · 29
2023 · Yuxuan Wan, Ruixiang Li, et al. · Water Research · 23
2024 · Dan Meng, Shunjiang Ran, et al. · Chemical Research in Chinese Universities · 21
2023 · Yuxuan Wan, Ruixiang Li, et al. · Separation and Purification Technology · 16
2006 · Xuelei Zhang, Mingyuan Zhu, et al. · Aquaculture Research · 13
2024 · Guoliang Wang, Tian Li, et al. · Environmental Chemistry Letters · 12
Works count: 54
Citation count: 1,318
H-index: 18
I10-index: 26
Year
Topic
Type