Author

Yu Luo

2020 · Yu Luo, Yulin Wang · IEEE Transactions on Signal Processing · 27
2005 · Yu Luo, Stefano Lonardi · Drug Discovery Today · 9
2024 · Qingping Gao, Yu Lin, et al. · IEEE Transactions on Fuzzy Systems · 5
2021 · Gan Tao, Li Weichao, et al. · International Computer Conference on Wavelet Active Media Technology and Information Processing (ICCWAMTIP) · 5
2021 · Yu Luo, Xinyi Zou, et al. · Procedia Computer Science · 5
2021 · Yu Luo, Wanwan Peng, et al. · Procedia Computer Science · 4
2009 · Hongmei Zhu, Xiaojun Yang, et al. · International Conference on Geoinformatics · 4
2019 · Di Liu, Ye Zeng, et al. · International Computer Conference on Wavelet Active Media Technology and Information Processing (ICCWAMTIP) · 3
2025 · Fanxu Meng, Xiangzhen Zhou, et al. · EPJ Quantum Technology · 1
2021 · Gan Tao, Zhang Heng, et al. · International Computer Conference on Wavelet Active Media Technology and Information Processing (ICCWAMTIP) · 1
2020 · Xiaohua Wu, Youping Fan, et al. · Communications in computer and information science · 1
2011 · Qian Hongqi, Luo Yu, et al. · International Conference on Electric Information and Control Engineering · 1
2009 · Hongmei Zhu, Yu Luo · Proceedings of SPIE, the International Society for Optical Engineering/Proceedings of SPIE · 1
2026 · Yu Luo, Chang Liu, et al. · International Conference on Intelligent Computing and Signal Processing (ICSP)
2026 · Yu Luo, Wenteng Wan, et al. · International Conference on Image, Signal Processing and Pattern Recognition (ISPP)
2025 · Yu Luo, Jiawei Pan, et al. · SSRN Electronic Journal
Works count: 37
Citation count: 99
H-index: 5
I10-index: 2
Year
Topic
Type