Author

Chandan Kumar Behera

Observed name: Chandan Behera
ORCID: 0000-0001-9899-6667
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-9899-6667
OpenAlex ID: A5101934851
2023 · Chandan Kumar Behera, Rajeev Kumra · International Journal of Consumer Studies · 43
2023 · Chandan Kumar Behera, Ritika Dadra · Journal of Financial Services Marketing · 31
2024 · Ritika Dadra, Abhishek Sonavane, et al. · Journal of Global Scholars of Marketing Science · 17
2023 · Sk Abu Khalek, Chandan Kumar Behera, et al. · Journal of Financial Services Marketing · 13
2024 · Sk Abu Khalek, Tamal Samanta, et al. · International Journal of Retail & Distribution Management · 6
2025 · Chandan Kumar Behera, Vivek Astvansh, et al. · Management and business review. · 3
2025 · Abhishek Vilas Sonavane, Chandan Kumar Behera · Journal of Business-to-Business Marketing · 1
Works count: 8
Citation count: 114
H-index: 5
I10-index: 4
Year
Topic
Type