Author

Nuredin Bakhtiari

2015 · Nuredin Bakhtiari, Saman Hosseinkhani, et al. · Medical Hypotheses · 51
2016 · Nuredin Bakhtiari, Saman Hosseinkhani, et al. · Biomedicine & Pharmacotherapy · 40
2016 · Soroush Alaghehband Bahrami, Nuredin Bakhtiari · Biomedicine & Pharmacotherapy · 29
2018 · Nuredin Bakhtiari, Sako Mirzaie, et al. · Archives of Biochemistry and Biophysics · 23
2017 · Shadi Gharibi, Nuredin Bakhtiari, et al. · Current Aging Science · 21
2012 · Nuredin Bakhtiari, Saman Hosseinkhani, et al. · Journal of Diabetes & Metabolic Disorders · 21
2019 · Fatemeh Honarvar, Vida Hojati, et al. · PubMed · 20
2022 · Fatemeh Honarvar, Vida Hojati, et al. · Journal of Molecular Neuroscience · 14
2022 · Maryam Asadi Farsani, Ebrahim Banitalebi, et al. · Chemico-Biological Interactions · 8
2017 · Nuredin Bakhtiari, Elham Moslemee-jalalvand, et al. · 4
2025 · Bahador Ebrahimi Behnam, Sina Raeisi, et al. · Molecular Biology Reports · 3
2017 · Khalid Mohamadzadeh Salamat, Nuredin Bakhtiari · DOAJ (DOAJ: Directory of Open Access Journals) · 3
2015 · Nuredin Bakhtiari, Masoud Soulemani, et al. · 3
2022 · Toofan Aghazadeh, Nuredin Bakhtiari, et al. · Studies in Medical Sciences · 2
2021 · Maryam Asadi Farsani, Ebrahim Banitalebi, et al. · Research in Molecular Medicine · 2
2019 · Rozita Naseri, Fatemeh Bakhtiari, et al. · 2
2020 · Sahar Ahmadzadeh, Ali Noori, et al. · Biomacromolecular Journal · 1
2025 · Zohreh Tabatabaian Nimavard, Nuredin Bakhtiari, et al. · Biochimica et Biophysica Acta (BBA) - General Subjects
Works count: 27
Citation count: 292
H-index: 10
I10-index: 10
Year
Topic
Type