Author

Jo Perry

ORCID: 0000-0002-6558-2326
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-6558-2326
OpenAlex ID: A5102960508
2023 · Sarah Probine, Jo Perry, et al. · Early Childhood Education Journal · 10
2021 · Jo Perry, Sarah Probine · Pacific Journal of Technology Enhanced Learning · 2
2023 · Sophia Li, Jo Perry · ˜The œBarcelona Conference on Arts, Media & Culture official conference proceedings · 1
2026 · Sarah Probine, Jo Perry, et al. · Early Childhood Education Journal
2021 · Jo Perry · Pacific Journal of Technology Enhanced Learning
2009 · Jo Perry · New Zealand studies in applied linguistics
Works count: 9
Citation count: 19
H-index: 2
I10-index: 1
Year
Topic
Type