Author

Anjali Gupta

2019 · Anjali Gupta, Greg Summerville, et al. · Current Reviews in Musculoskeletal Medicine · 19
2018 · SiddharthKumar Singh, Deepshikha Rodricks, et al. · Indian Journal of Dental Research · 16
2014 · Ram Vinod Tiwari, Jayachandra Megalamanegowdru, et al. · Asian Pacific Journal of Cancer Prevention · 14
2015 · Anjali Gupta · JOURNAL OF CLINICAL AND DIAGNOSTIC RESEARCH · 3
2017 · SiddharthK Singh, Priyal Agrawal, et al. · Journal of Indian Academy of Oral Medicine and Radiology · 2
2015 · Nandika Babele, SiddharthKumar Singh, et al. · Journal of Indian Academy of Oral Medicine and Radiology · 2
2012 · Pavan P Havaldar, Anjali Gupta, et al. · Current Neurobiology · 2
2025 · R. R. Sinha, Anjali Gupta · Model Assisted Statistics and Applications · 1
2025 · Narender Kumar, Varun Kumar Arora, et al. · Journal of the Epidemiology Foundation of India
2023 · Anjali Gupta, Lalit K. Awasthi, et al. · Lecture notes in networks and systems
2021 · M. Sridevi, Shaik Naseem, et al. · Algorithms for intelligent systems
2019 · Neha Yadav, Vasundhara Kulshreshtha, et al. · Indian Journal of Clinical Anatomy and Physiology
2019 · Anjali Gupta, Jordan Harp, et al. · Emergency Medicine
2019 · Anjali Gupta, Ashok Kumar Kajla, et al. · Springer eBooks
2015 · Nandika Babele, Anjali Gupta, et al. · Journal of Indian Academy of Oral Medicine and Radiology
2014 · Anjali Gupta, Simon Stacey, et al. · Praxis
2012 · Siddharth Singh, Anjali Gupta, et al. · LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing eBooks
Works count: 18
Citation count: 59
H-index: 3
I10-index: 3
Year
Topic
Type