Author

Brijesh Kumar Verma

Observed names: Dr. Brijesh Kumar Verma, Verma, Brijesh Kumar, Mr.
ORCID: 0000-0002-0256-506X
Observed ORCID: 0000-0002-0256-506X
OpenAlex ID: A5108540602
2025 · Sangeeta Sharma, Dr. Brijesh Kumar Verma · International Journal of Environmental Sciences
2025 · Brijesh Kumar Verma, Nishant Madhukar · Journal of Indian Library Association
2025 · Nishant Madhukar, Brijesh Kumar Verma · Journal of Indian Library Association
2022 · Brijesh Kumar Verma, Dr. R. Sarangapani · Zenodo (CERN European Organization for Nuclear Research)
2019 · Brijesh Kumar Verma, Nitin Nahar · PARIPEX-INDIAN JOURNAL OF RESEARCH
2015 · Yogita Parmar, Rakhi Tomar, et al. · E-LIS Repository (University of Naples Federico II)
1997 · Brijesh Kumar Verma, T. Chandra, et al. · Griffith Research Online
Works count: 10
Citation count: 6
H-index: 2
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type