Author

Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles

Observed names: A. C. Rodriguez Portelles, A. Rodríguez-Portelles, Alfredo Carlos Rodriguez Portelles, Alfredo Rodríguez-Portelles, Rodríguez Portelles, Alfredo Carlos, Rodríguez-Portelles, Alfredo Carlos
ORCID: 0000-0001-6920-0527
Observed ORCID: 0000-0001-6920-0527
OpenAlex ID: A5000875596
2023 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, Arianna Maité Céspedes Rómulo, et al. · Salud Ciencia y Tecnología · 2
2022 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, Santiago Campos Miño · Metro Ciencia · 2
2021 · Taymi Castro Morales, Alfredo Carlos Rodriguez Portelles, et al. · Research Square · 1
2025 · Edgardo Banille, Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, et al. · Revista Chilena de Anestesia
2025 · Nairobi Hernández Bridon, Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, et al. · eVitroKhem
2025 · Horta-Tamayo, Ernesto Enrique, Ortega-Raez, Diana Rosa, et al. · Anales de la Academia de Ciencias de Cuba
2025 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, Arianna Maité Céspedes Rómulo · Podiatry (Buenos Aires)
2024 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, Arianna Maité Céspedes Rómulo, et al. · Metro Ciencia
2023 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, Arianna Maité Céspedes Rómulo · International Journal of Neurology
2023 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles, Arianna Maité Céspedes Rómulo, et al. · Salud Ciencia y Tecnología
2023 · Céspedes-Rómulo, Arianna Maité, Rodríguez-Portelles, Alfredo Carlos · Universidad Médica Pinareña
2023 · Edgardo Banille, Alfredo Rodríguez-Portelles, et al. · Revista Chilena de Anestesia
2022 · A. C. Rodriguez Portelles, J. Ponce, et al. · Pediatric Critical Care Medicine
2020 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles · Universidad Médica Pinareña
2020 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles · Universidad Médica Pinareña
2020 · Alfredo Carlos Rodríguez-Portelles · Universidad Médica Pinareña
Works count: 23
Citation count: 5
H-index: 2
I10-index:
Year
Topic
Type